Monday, 5 September 2011


Print Friendly Version of this pagePrint Get a PDF version of this webpagePDF I'm not to sure what to say. I'm pretty damn happy with how it turned out is all.

Actually, fuck it. This glabrezu takes the piano. I take the piano. I am candy sprinkles of infinite sewing savantdom.
and my photos are starting to crawl all the way up to adequate.
But damn, the glabrezu! Its hulking! and mangled! And the dog face has all kinds of sneaky evil going on his face! HA!
and yeah a nasty ass dog lipstick cock. Girl can't help it.
 Next up is the nafshnee/rodney dangerfield. I'm too tired to look it up to spell it correct right now.
 "SO then he sez, he sez to me, "hey you fat fuck, why yah gotta be standing there where I can see you? Ain't this place ugly enough?" What am i? Some kind of mane? I can't no respect!"
Or the maralith. Thats gonna get fiddly with all the esoteric weaponry. 
I  sleep now.
YOu want me makey you , you email me,
we work out good price, you happy . Or comment. I makey anything you see here, or anything you say.


  1. That dude is messed up. I mean that in a good way.

  2. Ah cheers. Wait, you talking about the glabrezu or Rodney Dangerfield?

  3. hey you! you is soundin like sum full flejd nigga, positive use o da wrd nga course. an' dat glezaru or whatev it is iz lukin dam fiyn yo!